- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
White 1 Zipper Quilted Vinyl Winter Front By Robert James For Kenworth K100E
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$233.99Premium Single Zipper Winter Fronts By Robert James- Winter front- Vinyl- White- 10 Turnbuckles- With 1 Zipper- Sold Individually- Warranty On Winter fronts Against Defects In Workmanship & Material...02-1206751700- SKU:
- 02-1206751700
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Material Options:
- Vinyl
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Make:
- Kenworth
$233.99 -
22 Inch Black Quilted Vinyl Fuel Tank End Cover W/ Skirt Size Options By Robert James
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$136.99 - $152.99Choose Option(s) to see description.Fitment** Fits Makes & Models W/ 22" X 16" Or 22" X 10" Fuel TanksBlack Quilted Vinyl End Covers For 22 Inch Diameter Fuel Tanks W/ 10 Inch Sleeve By Robert...PPR_300010- SKU:
- PPR_300010
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
- Color:
- Black
- Product Type:
- Fuel Tanks
- Style Options:
- Quilted
- Length Options:
- 22 Inch
- Material Options:
- Vinyl
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Width Options:
- 16 Inch
- Make:
- Universal Items
$136.99 - $152.99 -
Robert James Snap Kit For Kenworth T680 2013 - 2021
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$19.19Snap Kit With 13 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS ScrewsThis high-quality Snap Kit makes it easy to secure your Robert James bug screen or winter front on your Kenworth 680 truck! It comes with 13 brass...02-120400536- SKU:
- 02-120400536
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Make:
- Kenworth
$19.19 -
Robert James Snap Kit For Peterbilt 335, 2007 -2010
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$19.19Snap Kit With 15 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS ScrewsSecuring your Robert James bug screen or winter front on the Peterbilt 335 (2007-2010) is a breeze with this Snap Kit! Featuring 15 brass snap backs...01-120400460- SKU:
- 01-120400460
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Make:
- Peterbilt
$19.19 -
Peterbilt 379 Robert James Turnbuckle For Winter Front / Bug Screens
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$5.78Peterbilt 379 Replacement Turnbuckle W/ NO. 6 Stainless Steel Screws For Robert James Winterfronts & Bug ScreensSecure your winter fronts and bug screens with our turnbuckle, designed to accommodate...379TB- SKU:
- 379TB
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Material Options:
- Vinyl
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Make:
- Peterbilt
$5.78 -
Robert James Snap Kit For International T170, T270 T370
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$19.19Snap Kit With 11 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS ScrewsSecure your Robert James bug screen or winter front easily with this quality Snap Kit! It includes brass snap backs and No. 6 stainless steel screws...02-120400533- SKU:
- 02-120400533
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Make:
- Kenworth
$19.19 -
Robert James Snap Kit For Kenworth T660 2008 - 2017
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$19.19Snap Kit With 13 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS ScrewsEasily secure your Robert James bug screen or winter front with this quality Snap Kit! It includes brass snap backs and No. 6 stainless steel screws...02-120400535- SKU:
- 02-120400535
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Make:
- Kenworth
$19.19 -
28 Inch Robert James Wine Quilted Vinyl Fuel Tank End Covers
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$208.99Wine Quilted Vinyl End Covers For 28 Inch Diameter Fuel Tanks By Robert James- Tank Cover- Quilted Vinyl- Wine- Dimensions: - 28 Inch Diameter- Sold As Pair- Warranty On Tank Covers Against Defects...29-0652809150- SKU:
- 29-0652809150
- Weight:
- 4.38 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Material Options:
- Vinyl
- Diameter Options:
- 28 Inch
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Product Type:
- Fuel Tanks
- Make:
- Universal Items
$208.99 -
11 Inch Robert James Black Cherry Tank End Covers With 9 And Skirts
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$200.99Black Cherry Fuel Tank Cover W/ 9 & 11 Inch Sleeve By Robert James- Tank Covers- Dimensions: - 11 Inch Passenger Side Skirt - 9 Inch Driver Side Skirt- Made In USA- Sold As Pair- Warranty On Tank...29-06050005- SKU:
- 29-06050005
- Weight:
- 5.00 LBS
- Product Type:
- Fuel Tanks
- Position:
- Passenger Side
$200.99 -
26 Inch Robert James Plain Red Quilted Fuel Tank End Covers
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$196.99Universal Red Vinyl End Cover For 26 Inch Fuel Tanks By Robert James- Fuel Tank End Covers- 26 Inch- Red- Plain- Made In USA- Sold As Pair- Warranty On Fuel Tank End Covers Against Defects In...29-06050009- SKU:
- 29-06050009
- Weight:
- 5.00 LBS
- Product Type:
- Fuel Tanks
$196.99 -
Robert James Snap Kit For Kenworth T700 2011 - 2014
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$19.19Snap Kit With 14 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS ScrewsThis Snap Kit makes it so simple to secure a Robert James bug screen or winter front on your Kenworth T700 truck! It features 14 brass snap backs and...02-120400538- SKU:
- 02-120400538
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Make:
- Kenworth
$19.19 -
Robert James Snap Kit For Mack Ch, Cl, Chn613
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$19.19Snap Kit With 10 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS ScrewsThis quality Snap Kit ensures simple and secure installation of your Robert James bug screen or winter front. It includes brass snap backs and No. 6...11-12040082- SKU:
- 11-12040082
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Make:
- Mack
$19.19