- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Freightliner Classic XL Robert James Turn Buckle Kit
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$34.32Freightliner Classic XL Turn Buckle Kit By Robert JamesUpgrade your vehicle with our Turnbuckle Kit, an essential aftermarket replacement part (not OEM). Made in the USA, this kit is designed for...03-120400385- SKU:
- 03-120400385
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Make:
- Universal Items
- Make:
- Freightliner
$34.32 -
Robert James 24.5 Inch Quilted Vinyl Fuel Tank End Covers W/ 9 Inch Skirt Fits Kenworth
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$200.99 - $260.99Choose Option(s) to see description.Fitment* Fits Kenworth K100E 1985 thru 1992* Fits Kenworth T2000 1996 thru 2010* Fits Kenworth T300 1995 thru 2007* Fits Kenworth T450 1993 thru 1997* Fits...PPR_201612- SKU:
- PPR_201612
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
- Product Type:
- Fuel Tanks
- Diameter Options:
- 24 1/2 Inch
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Material Options:
- Vinyl
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Make:
- Kenworth
- Color:
- Black
- Color:
- Blue
- Color:
- Brown
- Color:
- Purple
- Color:
- Red
- Color:
- Teal
- Color:
- Yellow
- Color:
- Gray
- Length Options:
- 9 Inch
- Style Options:
- Quilted
- Color:
- White
$200.99 - $260.99 -
Robert James Snap Kit For International 8600
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$20.32Snap Kit With 14 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS ScrewsYou can easily secure your Robert James bug screen or winter front on your International 8600 truck with this quality Snap Kit! The kit comes with 14...07-120400291- SKU:
- 07-120400291
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Make:
- International
$20.32 -
On SaleLimited Quantity Available
26 Inch Orange Quilted Vinyl Tank Covers W/ Skirt By Robert James Fits Peterbilt
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$171.49 - $247.99Choose Option(s) to see description.Fitment* Fits Peterbilt 330 1995 thru 2005* Fits Peterbilt 335 2005 thru 2010* Fits Peterbilt 337 2011 thru 2022* Fits Peterbilt 352 1972 thru 1980* Fits Peterbilt...PPR_300550- SKU:
- PPR_300550
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Diameter Options:
- 26 Inch
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Material Options:
- Vinyl
- Product Type:
- Fuel Tanks
- Make:
- Peterbilt
- Ready To Ship:
- Yes
- Diameter Options:
- 24 1/2 Inch
- Color:
- Black
- Width Options:
- 4 Inch
- Width Options:
- 9 Inch
- Style Options:
- Quilted
$171.49 - $247.99 -
Robert James Snap Kit For Kenworth T2000
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$19.19Snap Kit With 14 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS ScrewsThis amazing Snap Kit makes it a cinch to secure a Robert James bug screen or winter front on your Kenworth T2000 truck! It comes with 14 brass snap...02-120400541- SKU:
- 02-120400541
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Make:
- Kenworth
$19.19 -
28 Inch Robert James Black Quilted Vinyl Fuel Tank End Covers
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$244.99Black Quilted Vinyl End Covers For 28 Inch Diameter Fuel Tanks By Robert James- Tank Cover- Quilted Vinyl- Black- 28 Inch Diameter- Sold As Pair- Warranty On Tank Covers Against Defects In...29-0652809050- SKU:
- 29-0652809050
- Weight:
- 4.38 LBS
- Material Options:
- Vinyl
- Product Type:
- Fuel Tanks
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Diameter Options:
- 28 Inch
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Make:
- Universal Items
$244.99 -
26 Inch Robert James White Quilted Fuel Tank End Covers
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$200.99White Quilted End Cover For 26 Inch Fuel Tanks By Robert James- Fuel Tank End Covers- Quilted- 26 Inch- White- Made In USA- Sold As Pair- Warranty On Fuel Tank End Covers Against Defects In...29-06050011- SKU:
- 29-06050011
- Weight:
- 3.69 LBS
- Product Type:
- Fuel Tanks
$200.99 -
26 Inch Robert James Black Quilted Fuel Tank End Covers
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$210.99Black Quilted Vinyl End Cover For 26 Inch Fuel Tanks By Robert James- Fuel Tank End Covers- Quilted- 26 Inch- Black- Made In USA- Sold Individually- Warranty On Fuel Tank End Covers Against Defects...29-06050010- SKU:
- 29-06050010
- Weight:
- 3.69 LBS
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Width Options:
- 26 Inch
- Color:
- Black
- Product Type:
- Fuel Tanks
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Make:
- Universal Items
$210.99 -
Quilted Rear Fender Cover, 24" x 9" Dark Purple by Robert James
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$239.99Upgrade Your Ride With This 24" x 9" Dark Purple Quilted Rear Fender Cover by Robert JamesAdd a bold touch to your truck's fenders with this 24" x 9" dark purple quilted rear fender cover by Robert...09-112224909- SKU:
- 09-112224909
- Weight:
- 1.63 LBS
- Product Type:
- Rear Fenders
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Material Options:
- Vinyl
- Make:
- Universal Items
$239.99 -
Robert James 14 Snap Kit For Winter Fronts & Bug Screens
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$22.07Winter Front / Bug Screen 14 Snap Kit By Robert JamesEquip your truck with our snap kit, which includes (14) snaps designed for winter fronts and bug screens. Sold as a complete kit, this aftermarket...09-120101- SKU:
- 09-120101
- Weight:
- 1.75 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Material Options:
- Brass
- Make:
- Universal Items
- Ready To Ship:
- Yes
$22.07 -
Robert James Snap Kit For Peterbilt 330 1995 - 2005
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$19.19Snap Kit With 10 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS ScrewsEasily secure your Robert James bug screen or winter front on your Peterbilt 330 (1995-2005) with this Snap Kit! It includes 10 brass snap backs and...01-120400459- SKU:
- 01-120400459
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Make:
- Peterbilt
$19.19 -
22 Inch Black Quilted Vinyl Fuel Tank End Cover W/ Skirt Size Options By Robert James
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$136.99 - $152.99Choose Option(s) to see description.Fitment** Fits Makes & Models W/ 22" X 16" Or 22" X 10" Fuel TanksBlack Quilted Vinyl End Covers For 22 Inch Diameter Fuel Tanks W/ 10 Inch Sleeve By Robert...PPR_300010- SKU:
- PPR_300010
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
- Color:
- Black
- Product Type:
- Fuel Tanks
- Style Options:
- Quilted
- Length Options:
- 22 Inch
- Material Options:
- Vinyl
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Width Options:
- 16 Inch
- Make:
- Universal Items
$136.99 - $152.99