- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Robert James Turnbuckle Kit For Peterbilt 365, 367 SBA 2008 - Current
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$38.48Turnbuckles W/ NO. 6 Stainless Steel Screws By Robert James EnterprisesInstall your Robert James winter front or bug screen on your Peterbilt 365/367 with ease using this turnbuckle kit. It includes...01-120400462- SKU:
- 01-120400462
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Make:
- Peterbilt
$38.48 -
Robert James Bug Screen For Peterbilt 379 Extended Hood
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$99.99 - $246.99Choose Option(s) to see description.Fitment* Fits Peterbilt 379 1987 thru 2007** Fits 379 127 BBC Extended Hood Models Only **Old Glory Flag Design Mesh Bug Screen W/ Black Vinyl Trim Fits Peterbilt...PPR_204220- SKU:
- PPR_204220
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Material Options:
- Plastic/Poly
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Material Options:
- Vinyl
- Make:
- Peterbilt
$99.99 - $246.99 -
Robert James Turnbuckle Kit For Peterbilt 379 127 BBC 1987 - 2007
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$44.26Turnbuckles W/ NO. 6 Stainless Steel Screws By Robert James Enterprises- Turnbuckle Kit- Come With No. 6 Stainless Steel Screws - 14 Turnbuckles- Made In USA- Sold Individually- Aftermarket...01-120400464- SKU:
- 01-120400464
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Make:
- Peterbilt
$44.26 -
Robert James 18 Piece Snap Kit For Seat Base Covers
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$22.9418 Piece Snap Kit For Seat Base Covers By Robert JamesUpgrade your seat base covers with this 18-piece snap kit from Robert James. Designed specifically for seat base covers, this kit ensures a...09-19505- SKU:
- 09-19505
- Weight:
- 1.75 LBS
- Product Type:
- Seats
- Material Options:
- Vinyl
$22.94 -
Robert James Mesh Bug Screen With Vinyl Trim For Peterbilt 567 With Factory Installed Turnbuckles
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$99.99Mesh Bug Screen W/ Vinyl Trim By Robert JamesFitment* Fits Peterbilt 567 2014 thru 2024** For Above Models With Factory Installed TurnbucklesPlain Black Mesh Bug Screen W/ Vinyl Trim For Peterbilt...PPR_204216- SKU:
- PPR_204216
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Make:
- Peterbilt
$99.99 -
Robert James Mesh Bug Screen With Vinyl Trim For Peterbilt 567 Without Factory Installed Turnbuckles
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$99.99Choose Option(s) to see description.Fitment* Fits Peterbilt 567 2014 thru 2024** For Above Models Without Factory Installed TurnbucklesPlain Black Mesh Bug Screen W/ Vinyl Trim For Peterbilt 567...PPR_204217- SKU:
- PPR_204217
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Make:
- Peterbilt
$99.99 -
28 Inch Robert James Black Quilted Vinyl Fuel Tank End Covers With 4 Inch Skirt For Freightliner
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$224.99Black Quilted Vinyl End Covers W/ 4 Inch Sleeve For 28 Inch Diameter Fuel Tanks By Robert JamesProtect the ends of your fuel tank from road debris, stones, snow, and dirt with this pair of high...03-060500000- SKU:
- 03-060500000
- Weight:
- 3.65 LBS
- Material Options:
- Vinyl
- Product Type:
- Fuel Tanks
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Diameter Options:
- 28 Inch
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Make:
- Freightliner
$224.99 -
26 Inch Robert James Orange Quilted Fuel Tank Cover With 2.5 Inch Skirt For Peterbilt 379
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$247.99Orange Quilted Vinyl Fuel Tank Cover For 26 Inch Diameter Tanks W/ 2.5 Inch Sleeve By Robert JamesProtect the ends of your Peterbilt fuel tank from road debris, stones, snow, and dirt with this pair...01-060500001- SKU:
- 01-060500001
- Weight:
- 4.55 LBS
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Product Type:
- Fuel Tanks
- Material Options:
- Vinyl
- Make:
- Peterbilt
- Diameter Options:
- 26 Inch
$247.99 -
Robert James Turnbuckle Kit For Peterbilt 357, 377, 378, 379 SBA 1987 - 2007
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$40.99Turnbuckles W/ NO. 6 Stainless Steel Screws By Robert James Enterprises- Turnbuckle Kit- Come With No. 6 Stainless Steel Screws - 14 Turnbuckles- Made In USA- Sold Individually- Aftermarket...01-120400463- SKU:
- 01-120400463
- Weight:
- 1.00 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Make:
- Peterbilt
$40.99 -
Robert James Bug Screen For Peterbilt 357/375/377/378/379 With Short Hood
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$99.99Choose Option(s) to see description.Fitment* Fits Peterbilt 357 1987 thru 2007* Fits Peterbilt 375 1989 thru 1995* Fits Peterbilt 377 1988 thru 2000* Fits Peterbilt 378 1988 thru 2007* Fits Peterbilt...PPR_204219- SKU:
- PPR_204219
- Weight:
- 0.00 LBS
- Material Options:
- Plastic/Poly
- Material Options:
- Vinyl
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Make:
- Peterbilt
$99.99 -
Robert James Snap Kit For Mack Chn613
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$19.19Snap Kit With 10 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS ScrewsSecure your Robert James bug screen or winter front effortlessly with this quality Snap Kit! This kit includes brass snap backs and No. 6 stainless...11-12040083- SKU:
- 11-12040083
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Make:
- Mack
$19.19 -
Robert James Snap Kit For Kenworth T600B
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$19.19Snap Kit With 11 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS ScrewsThis quality Snap Kit makes it simple to secure your Robert James bug screen or winter front! It includes brass snap backs and No. 6 stainless steel...02-120400534- SKU:
- 02-120400534
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Make:
- Kenworth
$19.19