- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Robert James Snap Kit For International LT 2018- Current
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$19.19Snap Kit With 16 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS Screws* High Quality Snap Kit* Kit Includes:- Brass Snap Back - No. 6 Stainless Steel Screw* 16 Snaps* Made In USA* Sold Individually* Warranty On Snap Kits...07-120400295- SKU:
- 07-120400295
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Make:
- International
$19.19 -
25 Inch Robert James Old Glory Flag Vinyl Fuel Tank End Covers With 8 Inch Skirt For Freightliner
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$390.99Old Glory Quilted Vinyl End Covers For 25 Inch Diameter Tanks W/ 8 Inch Sleeve By Robert James- Old Glory Fuel Tank End Cover- Made Of Vinyl- Dimensions: - 25 Inch Diameter - 8 Inch Skirt- Old Glory...03-060500001- SKU:
- 03-060500001
- Weight:
- 3.25 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Material Options:
- Vinyl
- Diameter Options:
- 25 Inch
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Product Type:
- Fuel Tanks
- Make:
- Freightliner
$390.99 -
Robert James Snap Kit For International 9900, 9900I, 9900IX
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$22.07Snap Kit With 10 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS Screws* High Quality Snap Kit* Kit Includes:- Brass Snap Back - No. 6 Stainless Steel Screw* 10 Snaps* Made In USA* Sold Individually* Warranty On Snap Kits...07-120400293- SKU:
- 07-120400293
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Make:
- International
$22.07 -
Robert James Snap Kit For Peterbilt 587 - 2011 - 2017
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$19.19Snap Kit With 12 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS Screws- Snap Kit- Kit Includes:â - Brass Snap Back â - No. 6 Stainless Steel Screw- 12 Snaps- Made In USA- Sold Individually- Aftermarket Replacement Part...01-120400471- SKU:
- 01-120400471
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Make:
- Peterbilt
$19.19 -
5 Inch Robert James 24. Marine Vinyl Fuel Tank End Covers With Gold Trim And 10.5 Inch Skirt
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$220.99Marine Quilted Vinyl End Covers W/ Gold Trim & 10.5 Inch Sleeve For 24.5 Inch Diameter Fuel Tanks By Robert James- Tank Covers- Dimensions:â - 24.5 Inchâ - 10.5Inch Skirt- Marine Color - With Black...02-065245105190- SKU:
- 02-065245105190
- Weight:
- 4.61 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Material Options:
- Vinyl
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Product Type:
- Fuel Tanks
- Make:
- Kenworth
- Width Options:
- 10 1/2 Inch
- Color:
- Blue
- Diameter Options:
- 24 1/2 Inch
- Style Options:
- Quilted
$220.99 -
Robert James Snap Kit For Freightliner Century 112, 120
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$19.19Snap Kit With 8 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS Screws* High Quality Snap Kit* Kit Includes:- Brass Snap Back - No. 6 Stainless Steel Screw* 8 Snaps* Made In USA* Sold Individually* Warranty On Snap Kits...03-120400376- SKU:
- 03-120400376
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Make:
- Freightliner
$19.19 -
Robert James Snap Kit For Freightliner Century 112, 120 2004 - 2010
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$20.85Snap Kit With 10 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS Screws* High Quality Snap Kit* Kit Includes:- Brass Snap Back - No. 6 Stainless Steel Screw* 10 Snaps* Made In USA* Sold Individually* Warranty On Snap Kits...03-120400377- SKU:
- 03-120400377
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Make:
- Freightliner
$20.85 -
Royal Blue & White Checkered Pattern Quilted Fuel Tank Covers For 26 Inch Diameter Tanks W/ 11 Inch Skirt By Robert James Fits Peterbilt
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$441.99Robert James 26 Inch Royal Blue Checkered Pattern Quilted Fuel Tank End Covers W/ 11 Inch Skirt Fits Peterbilt- Tank Coverâ - Quiltedâ - Dimensions:â - 26 Inch Diameterâ - 11 Inch Skirtâ - Royal...01-065261100- SKU:
- 01-065261100
- Weight:
- 4.61 LBS
- Product Type:
- Fuel Tanks
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Material Options:
- Vinyl
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Make:
- Peterbilt
- Diameter Options:
- 26 Inch
- Color:
- Blue
- Style Options:
- Quilted
$441.99 -
Robert James Snap Kit For Freightliner Coronado New Style 2010 - 2014
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$20.85Snap Kit With 8 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS Screws* High Quality Snap Kit* Kit Includes:- Brass Snap Back - No. 6 Stainless Steel Screw* 8 Snaps* Made In USA* Sold Individually* Warranty On Snap Kits...03-120400381- SKU:
- 03-120400381
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Make:
- Freightliner
- Ready To Ship:
- Yes
$20.85 -
Robert James Snap Kit For 2008 - 2017 Freightliner Cascadia 113, 125
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$19.19Snap Kit With 15 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS Screws* High Quality Snap Kit* Kit Includes:- Brass Snap Back - No. 6 Stainless Steel Screw* 15 Snaps* Made In USA* Sold Individually* Warranty On Snap Kits...03-120400374- SKU:
- 03-120400374
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Make:
- Freightliner
$19.19 -
Dark Brown Quilted Vinyl Winter Front By Robert James For Peterbilt 379
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$224.99Peterbilt 379 Dark Brown Quilted Vinyl Winter Front- Winter front- Dark Brown - With 14 Turnbuckles- Sold Individually- Warranty On Winter fronts Against Defects In Workmanship & Material From Date...QWF379X1Z- SKU:
- QWF379X1Z
- Weight:
- 3.00 LBS
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Material Options:
- Vinyl
- Make:
- Peterbilt
$224.99 -
Robert James Snap Kit For 2018 - Current Freightliner Cascadia 113, 125
ROBERT JAMES ENTERPRISES
$19.19Snap Kit With 12 Snaps W/ Brass Backs & SS Screws* High Quality Snap Kit* Kit Includes:- Brass Snap Back - No. 6 Stainless Steel Screw* 12 Snaps* Made In USA* Sold Individually* Warranty On Snap Kits...03-120400375- SKU:
- 03-120400375
- Weight:
- 0.75 LBS
- Product Type:
- Hood Parts & Acc.
- Truck Class:
- Heavy Duty
- Location:
- Made In USA
- Make:
- Freightliner
$19.19